Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wetering, Matt D20140030
2 Wetering, Sam M27120010
3 McGaw, Lewis1291020
4 Keatinge, Mason1290040
5 Ford, Timothy M1890010
6 Bakes, Ethan20813041
7 Spoljaric, Steven1780021
8 Sketcher, Jackson R1870021
9 Sigaras, Callum J1761011
10 Sharp, Brayden A2160034
11 Tonkin, Rhys A1160001
12 Jothiravi, Denzell2351031
13 Baker, Omar14510020
14 King, Braden J1452000
15 King, Nathan A1950000
16 Duckham, Josh1140020
17 Healey, Brett1141000
18 Bandara, Malinga2140001
19 Seneviratne, Ranel C1340000
20 Jansz, Braeden1240010
21 Phillips, Cohen J1240010
22 Cooper, Angus J1330051
23 Knapper, Daniel2730020
24 Ingram, Rory1030000
25 Randhawa, Karanbir S630000
26 Vandort, Michael G1530000
27 Fernandes, Iglesias2030000
28 Blanch, Aaron J1930000
29 Villella, Nathan R16310340
30 Perera, Anthony K1330000
31 O'Neill, Joshua S1130020
32 Slocombe, Craig1720001
33 Singh, Jasmeet1220010
34 Straker, Jarryd L1820000
35 Sharp, Andrew G1120001
36 Camilleri, Jayden1420000
37 Staude, Andrew H2020002
38 Stoter-Rainer, Damian1220001
39 Goodey, Benjamin A1120000
40 Green, Billy J1310000
41 Gilchrist, Adrian E14116120
42 Stephens, Brad G1611000
43 McComb, Declan T610001
44 Arter, Jayden R310000
45 Arter, Mitchell D1210000
46 Bole-Brown, Nick910000
47 Baker, Zachary J1110010
48 Marcon, Jay B910000
49 Armitage, Jarrod L1010000
50 McParland, Logan1111000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.