Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wetering, Matt D17130020
2 Wetering, Sam M2190010
3 Keatinge, Mason980030
4 McGaw, Lewis980010
5 Ford, Timothy M1470010
6 Sigaras, Callum J1461011
7 Sharp, Brayden A1760034
8 Bakes, Ethan14610041
9 Spoljaric, Steven1350011
10 Sketcher, Jackson R1450011
11 Baker, Omar1151020
12 King, Braden J1152000
13 King, Nathan A1550000
14 Tonkin, Rhys A750001
15 Jothiravi, Denzell1641031
16 Healey, Brett841000
17 Ingram, Rory930000
18 Randhawa, Karanbir S630000
19 Fernandes, Iglesias1530000
20 Duckham, Josh730020
21 Villella, Nathan R14310340
22 Perera, Anthony K1030000
23 Seneviratne, Ranel C1030000
24 Jansz, Braeden930010
25 Blanch, Aaron J1420000
26 Staude, Andrew H1720002
27 Slocombe, Craig1320000
28 Singh, Jasmeet1020010
29 Cooper, Angus J1020041
30 Stoter-Rainer, Damian920001
31 Goodey, Benjamin A1020000
32 O'Neill, Joshua S720020
33 Sharp, Andrew G1020001
34 Stephens, Brad G1311000
35 Marcon, Jay B810000
36 Vandort, Michael G1110000
37 Arter, Jayden R310000
38 Straker, Jarryd L1410000
39 Arter, Mitchell D910000
40 Bole-Brown, Nick910000
41 Oakley, Darren G810000
42 Cooper, Michael R610010
43 Healey, Mitchell1110000
44 Green, Billy J1110000
45 Knapper, Daniel2010020
46 Gilchrist, Adrian E11112120
47 Wetering, Jack1010000
48 Knapper, John1110000
49 Phillips, Cohen J910010
50 Williams, Shamus810010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.