Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Slocombe, Craig17150002
2 Spoljaric, Steven21110000
3 Bandara, Malinga21100010
4 Ford, Timothy M2090031
5 Sketcher, Jackson R1590011
6 Cooper, Angus J1281191
7 Wetering, Jack2380010
8 Keatinge, Mason1370260
9 Forsyth, Mitchell2060011
10 Camilleri, Jordan1360000
11 Wetering, Sam2360020
12 Williams, Shamus1150010
13 Seneviratne, Shamil950011
14 de Zylva, Cruze950010
15 Hamilton, Liam A1653000
16 Staude, Andrew H2151010
17 Robertson, Jacob1350032
18 Blanch, Aaron J2050031
19 Bakes, Ethan1347050
20 Syed, Affan1340001
21 Jothiravi, Denzell1330010
22 Blanch, Matthew R2132030
23 Baker, Zachary J830000
24 Quirk, Dylan M16311440
25 Jansz, Braeden930022
26 Mohammed, Abdul1330010
27 Sharp, Andrew G1032000
28 Waring, Charles K830000
29 Forsyth, Brett S830010
30 Chalmers, Christopher S1130000
31 Cooper, Michael R2032121
32 Knapper, Daniel1120010
33 Sigaras, Callum J1320010
34 Vandort, Michael G420000
35 Fernandes, Iglesias1320000
36 Straker, Jarryd L1320000
37 Ford, Brendan J220000
38 Gilchrist, Adam1320010
39 Polgaze, Jed520000
40 Seneviratne, Ranel C1220000
41 Tonkin, Rhys A820001
42 Anand, Raghav1220020
43 Baker, Omar820000
44 King, Nathan A2020001
45 George, Nathan920000
46 Sharp, Brayden A1820000
47 De Silva, Diyon I1321022
48 Bastion, Zachary1320020
49 Green, Billy J1310000
50 Fernandes, Herschelle1210021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.