Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Camilleri, Jordan20120010
2 Cooper, Michael R16110000
3 Cooper, Angus J2695890
4 Stoter-Rainer, Damian1180020
5 Tomlinson, Clint A1170000
6 Jothiravi, Denzell1773020
7 Seneviratne, Ranel C1470020
8 Quirk, Ryan1370001
9 Stefan, Archie960011
10 Moran, Oliver460010
11 Williams, Shamus1360000
12 Keatinge, Mark L1160000
13 Hamilton, Liam A1050001
14 Green, Billy J1450000
15 Sigaras, Callum J1450000
16 Quirk, Dylan M1251000
17 Jansz, Braeden950000
18 King, Nathan A1150000
19 Cox, Mitchell N650000
20 Scott, Gregory A1350010
21 Sharp, Brayden A1250031
22 Buch, Akshat B1350020
23 Batten, Lachlan S1140000
24 Lewis, Hadyn1740000
25 Chalmers, Christopher S1340001
26 Sharp, Andrew G1430000
27 Camilleri, Jayden1330020
28 Ingram, Rory1032100
29 Stefan, Oliver930021
30 Dinger, Bryce1430000
31 Ford, Timothy M1330002
32 Patel, Yug1130000
33 Staude, Andrew H1230000
34 Healey, Travis G830001
35 Brar, Gurmeet S830000
36 Sketcher, Jackson R1330010
37 Vo, Cuong1230000
38 McComb, Declan630010
39 Singh, Arshdeep320000
40 Wetering, Matt D1320000
41 Knapper, Daniel420000
42 Gilchrist, Adrian E1327010
43 Marcon, Jay B920000
44 Wetering, Jack1120000
45 Poll, Andrew420000
46 Hennessy, Stephen1320010
47 Keatinge, Mason1120030
48 Straker, Jarryd L1320020
49 Ford, Brendan J720000
50 Heagney, Lachlan1220001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.