Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 50
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wyatt, Jordan N16100022
2 Angelopoulos, George1390000
3 Stoter-Rainer, Damian1390000
4 Forsyth, Mitchell1680001
5 Straker, Jarryd L1680000
6 Sharp, Brayden A1680011
7 Baxter, Blade E1670020
8 Hamilton, Liam A1670000
9 Sharp, Andrew G1470021
10 Dowling, Joshua1660000
11 Hill, Paul A1667551
12 Mackenzie, Jordan1660001
13 Camilleri, Jayden1560011
14 Scott, Gregory A1460000
15 Wetering, Jack1050000
16 Quirk, Ryan1650010
17 Sketcher, Jackson R1650033
18 Shearer, Toby1440000
19 Green, Billy J1644110
20 Dinger, Bryce1240011
21 Staude, Andrew H1630001
22 Martin, Kyle J1130000
23 Sigaras, Callum J730000
24 Marcon, Jay B1430000
25 Seneviratne, Ranel C1530011
26 Cooper, Michael R1030010
27 Batten, Lachlan S1120000
28 Chalmers, Christopher S820000
29 Keatinge, Mark L410000
30 King, Braden J1117223
31 Keatinge, Mason910001
32 Scott, Cameron A1610000
33 Slocombe, Craig110000
34 Brunning, Ashton R710000
35 Shah, Samyak510000
36 Perera, Anthony K1000000
37 Ingram, Rory1007000
38 Friend, Bailey100000
39 Cooper, Angus J14010330
40 Brunning, Tristan100000
41 Camilleri, Jordan1600021
42 Quirk, Jason100000
43 Healey, Brett100000
44 Herrick, Jayde M300000
45 Arter, Jayden R100000
46 Arter, Mitchell D100000
47 Bole-Brown, Nick900001
48 Heagney, Lachlan100000
49 Thompson, Bailey A200000
50 Buch, Akshat B1600010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 50

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.