Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Slocombe, Craig17150002
2 Spoljaric, Steven21110000
3 Bandara, Malinga21100010
4 Sketcher, Jackson R1590011
5 Ford, Timothy M2090031
6 Cooper, Angus J1281191
7 Wetering, Jack2380010
8 Keatinge, Mason1370260
9 Forsyth, Mitchell2060011
10 Camilleri, Jordan1360000
11 Wetering, Sam2360020
12 Hamilton, Liam A1653000
13 Robertson, Jacob1350032
14 Blanch, Aaron J2050031
15 Williams, Shamus1150010
16 Seneviratne, Shamil950011
17 de Zylva, Cruze950010
18 Staude, Andrew H2151010
19 Bakes, Ethan1347050
20 Syed, Affan1340001
21 Sharp, Andrew G1032000
22 Jothiravi, Denzell1330010
23 Forsyth, Brett S830010
24 Chalmers, Christopher S1130000
25 Cooper, Michael R2032121
26 Baker, Zachary J830000
27 Quirk, Dylan M16311440
28 Jansz, Braeden930022
29 Mohammed, Abdul1330010
30 Waring, Charles K830000
31 Blanch, Matthew R2132030
32 Anand, Raghav1220020
33 Knapper, Daniel1120010
34 George, Nathan920000
35 Sharp, Brayden A1820000
36 Straker, Jarryd L1320000
37 Ford, Brendan J220000
38 Gilchrist, Adam1320010
39 Polgaze, Jed520000
40 Seneviratne, Ranel C1220000
41 Tonkin, Rhys A820001
42 Baker, Omar820000
43 King, Nathan A2020001
44 Sigaras, Callum J1320010
45 Vandort, Michael G420000
46 Fernandes, Iglesias1320000
47 De Silva, Diyon I1321022
48 Bastion, Zachary1320020
49 Healey, Brett1410000
50 Prescott, Jason510000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.